VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF - 22801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Fri 804 Km

Train number 22801 is named as VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF and travels 804km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 18:55 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 18:55 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:25 19:27 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:38 19:40 34 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 20:29 20:30 114 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 20:58 21:00 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 21:38 21:40 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 22:19 22:20 243 1
Advertisement
ELURU - EE 22:54 22:55 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:40 00:50 350 2
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 01:40 01:42 380 2
TENALI JN - TEL 02:28 02:30 405 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:58 04:00 512 2
NELLORE - NLR 05:08 05:10 628 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:25 06:27 666 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:14 07:15 721 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 09:30 Dstn 804 2

FAQS

VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF - 22801 covers 804 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF - 22801 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF - 22801 arrives at destination at 09:30.
VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF - 22801 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement