VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY - 22869 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Mon 780 Km

Train number 22869 is named as VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY and travels 780km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 19:05 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 19:05 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:40 19:42 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:49 19:50 34 1
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP 19:58 20:00 50 1
TUNI - TUNI 20:29 20:30 97 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:19 21:20 151 1
Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 21:53 21:55 201 1
ELURU - EE 23:07 23:08 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:10 01:15 350 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:09 03:10 489 2
NELLORE - NLR 04:24 04:25 605 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 05:50 05:55 643 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 08:55 Dstn 780 2

FAQS

VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY - 22869 covers 780 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY - 22869 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY - 22869 arrives at destination at 08:55.
VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY - 22869 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement