VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)KORAPUT (KRPU)
Daily 358 Km

Train number 58538 is named as VSKP-KRPU PASS and travels 358km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 07:05 and reaches station KORAPUT at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 07:05 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 07:16 07:17 5 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 07:24 07:26 8 1
PENDURTI - PDT 07:37 07:39 17 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 07:48 07:50 26 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 07:58 08:00 34 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 08:07 08:09 43 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 08:15 08:17 50 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 08:32 08:37 61 1
GOTLAM - GTLM 08:46 08:48 66 1
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL 08:54 08:56 72 1
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 09:07 09:09 83 1
KOMATI PALLI - KMX 09:17 09:19 92 1
DONKINAVALASA - DNV 09:28 09:30 102 1
BOBBILI - VBL 09:45 09:47 114 1
SITANAGARAM - SNM 09:57 09:59 125 1
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX 10:06 10:07 134 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 10:16 10:18 138 1
Advertisement
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 10:21 10:23 140 1
GUMADA - GMDA 10:35 10:37 152 1
KUNERU - KNRT 10:47 10:49 161 1
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT 10:57 10:59 170 1
LADDA - LDX 11:06 11:08 177 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 11:35 11:45 185 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 11:56 11:58 194 1
KEUTIGUA - KTGA 12:10 12:12 204 1
SIKRIPAI - SKPI 12:31 12:33 218 1
BHALUMASKA - BLMK 12:45 12:47 229 1
LELIGUMMA - LLGM 13:07 13:09 246 1
RAVLI - RUL 13:31 13:33 262 1
TIKIRI - TKRI 13:50 13:52 275 1
SINGARAM - SGRM 14:04 14:06 284 1
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 14:24 14:26 297 1
KAKRI GUMA - KKGM 14:45 14:47 312 1
BAIGUDA - BGUA 15:01 15:03 324 1
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 15:21 15:23 339 1
DUMURIPUT - DMRT 15:36 15:38 347 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 16:25 Dest 358 1

FAQS

VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538 covers 358 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538 arrives at destination at 16:25.
VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement