VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)KORAPUT (KRPU)
Mon, Fri 358 Km

Train number 18512 is named as VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER and travels 358km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 13:50 and reaches station KORAPUT at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 13:50 0 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 14:05 14:07 8 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 14:50 14:55 61 1
BOBBILI - VBL 15:41 15:43 114 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 16:05 16:07 138 1
Advertisement
RAYAGADA - RGDA 16:55 17:00 185 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 17:11 17:13 194 1
TIKIRI - TKRI 18:48 18:50 275 1
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 19:20 19:22 297 1
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 20:08 20:10 339 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 21:10 Dest 358 1

FAQS

VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18512 covers 358 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18512 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18512 arrives at destination at 21:10.
VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18512 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement