VSKP-KRDL PASS - 58501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)KIRANDUL (KRDL)
Daily 472 Km

Train number 58501 is named as VSKP-KRDL PASS and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 06:50 and reaches station KIRANDUL at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 06:50 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 07:01 07:02 5 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 07:08 07:10 8 1
PENDURTI - PDT 07:21 07:22 18 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 07:30 07:32 27 1
MALLIVIDU - MVW 07:43 07:44 35 1
LAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT - LVK 07:52 07:53 43 1
SHRUNGAVARPUKTA - SUP 08:05 08:08 53 1
BODDAVARA - BDVR 08:21 08:22 60 1
CHIMIDIPALLI - CMDP 09:25 09:26 90 1
BORRAGUHALLU - BGHU 09:42 09:47 99 1
KARAKAVALASA - KVLS 10:04 10:05 111 1
SHIMILIAGUDA - SMLG 10:26 10:27 120 1
ARAKKU - ARK 10:50 11:00 131 1
GORAPUR - GPJ 11:15 11:16 141 1
DARLIPUT - DPC 11:37 11:38 154 1
PADUA - PFU 11:53 11:54 164 1
BHEJA - BHJA 12:07 12:08 174 1
MACHHAKUNDA - MKRD 12:24 12:25 185 1
PALIBA - PBV 12:42 12:43 198 1
SUKU - SUKU 12:55 12:56 205 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 13:20 13:30 216 1
MANABAR - MVF 13:42 13:43 223 1
JARTI - JRT 13:57 13:58 233 1
Advertisement
MALIGURA - MVG 14:19 14:20 244 1
CHHATARIPUT - CTS 14:33 14:34 251 1
JEYPORE - JYP 14:47 14:52 258 1
DHANAPUR ORISSA - DIR 15:02 15:03 265 1
KHADAPA - KDPA 15:13 15:14 272 1
CHARAMULA KUSUM - CJS 15:23 15:24 279 1
KOTAPAR ROAD - KPRR 15:39 15:40 290 1
AMBAGAON - AGB 15:50 15:51 298 1
AMAGURA - AGZ 16:02 16:03 308 1
NAKATI SEMRA - NKX 16:12 16:13 316 1
JAGDALPUR - JDB 16:30 16:35 322 1
KUMAR MARANGA - KMEZ 16:46 16:47 331 1
TOPOKAL - TPQ 16:57 16:58 340 1
BADE ARAPUR - BDXX 17:05 17:06 345 1
DILMILI - DMK 17:25 17:26 357 1
SILAK JHORI - SZY 17:42 17:43 368 1
KUMAR SADRA - KMSD 17:56 17:57 377 1
KAKLUR - KKLU 18:14 18:15 389 1
KAWARGAON - KWGN 18:33 18:34 401 1
DABPAL - DBF 18:46 18:47 410 1
GIDAM - GIZ 19:01 19:02 421 1
DANTEWARA - DWZ 19:13 19:14 429 1
KAMALUR - KMLR 19:32 19:33 441 1
BHANSI - BHNS 19:55 19:56 453 1
BACHELI - BCHL 20:20 20:22 463 1
KIRANDUL - KRDL 21:15 Dstn 472 1

FAQS

VSKP-KRDL PASS - 58501 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-KRDL PASS - 58501 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-KRDL PASS - 58501 arrives at destination at 21:15.
VSKP-KRDL PASS - 58501 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement