VSKP-KRDL EXP - 18514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)KIRANDUL (KRDL)
Daily 472 Km

Train number 18514 is named as VSKP-KRDL EXP and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 21:35 and reaches station KIRANDUL at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 21:35 0 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 22:05 22:07 27 1
ARAKKU - ARK 00:48 00:50 131 2
KORAPUT - KRPU 02:50 02:55 216 2
JEYPORE - JYP 03:58 04:00 258 2
Advertisement
KOTAPAR ROAD - KPRR 04:38 04:40 290 2
JAGDALPUR - JDB 05:30 05:40 322 2
DILMILI - DMK 06:21 06:23 357 2
KAKLUR - KKLU 07:05 07:07 389 2
DANTEWARA - DWZ 08:00 08:02 429 2
BACHELI - BCHL 09:03 09:05 463 2
KIRANDUL - KRDL 10:00 Dstn 472 2

FAQS

VSKP-KRDL EXP - 18514 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-KRDL EXP - 18514 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-KRDL EXP - 18514 arrives at destination at 10:00.
VSKP-KRDL EXP - 18514 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement