58501 - VSKP-KRDL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58501 known as VSKP-KRDL PASS runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to KIRANDUL [KRDL] covering 472 km distance

VSKP-KRDL PASS [58501] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-KRDL PASSVSKPKRDLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 06:50 0
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 07:01 07:02 5
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 07:08 07:10 8
SIMHACHALAM NORTH [SCMN]1 07:13 07:14 9
PENDURTI [PDT]1 07:21 07:22 17
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]1 07:30 07:32 26
MALLIVIDU [MVW]1 07:42 07:43 35
LAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT [LVK]1 07:51 07:52 42
SHRUNGAVARPUKTA [SUP]1 08:02 08:05 52
BODDAVARA [BDVR]1 08:18 08:19 59
SHIVALINGAPURAM [SLPM]1 08:43 08:44 71
TYADA [TXD]1 08:55 08:56 78
CHIMIDIPALLI [CMDP]1 09:20 09:21 90
BORRAGUHALLU [BGHU]1 09:38 09:43 99
KARAKAVALASA [KVLS]1 10:00 10:01 110
SHIMILIAGUDA [SMLG]1 10:22 10:23 119
ARKV1 10:34 10:35 125
ARAKKU [ARK]1 10:45 10:55 131
GORAPUR [GPJ]1 11:10 11:11 141
DARLIPUT [DPC]1 11:30 11:31 153
PADUA [PFU]1 11:46 11:47 163
BHEJA [BHJA]1 12:00 12:01 173
MACHHAKUNDA [MKRD]1 12:15 12:16 185
PALIBA [PBV]1 12:33 12:34 197
SUKU [SUKU]1 12:46 12:47 205
KORAPUT [KRPU]1 13:10 13:20 216
MANABAR [MVF]1 13:32 13:33 223
JARTI [JRT]1 13:48 13:49 232
MALIGURA [MVG]1 14:09 14:10 243
CHHATARIPUT [CTS]1 14:21 14:22 250
JEYPORE [JYP]1 14:35 14:40 257
DHANAPUR ORISSA [DIR]1 14:50 14:51 265
KHADAPA [KDPA]1 15:01 15:02 271
CHARAMULA KUSUM [CJS]1 15:11 15:12 278
KOTAPAR ROAD [KPRR]1 15:27 15:28 290
AMBAGAON [AGB]1 15:38 15:39 297
AMAGURA [AGZ]1 15:51 15:52 307
NAKATI SEMRA [NKX]1 16:03 16:04 315
JAGDALPUR [JDB]1 16:20 16:25 322
KUMAR MARANGA [KMEZ]1 16:36 16:37 331
TOPOKAL [TPQ]1 16:47 16:48 339
BADE ARAPUR [BDXX]1 16:55 16:56 345
DILMILI [DMK]1 17:14 17:15 356
SILAK JHORI [SZY]1 17:32 17:33 367
KUMAR SADRA [KMSD]1 17:47 17:48 377
KAKLUR [KKLU]1 18:04 18:05 389
KAWARGAON [KWGN]1 18:22 18:23 401
DABPAL [DBF]1 18:36 18:37 410
GIDAM [GIZ]1 18:52 18:53 421
DANTEWARA [DWZ]1 19:04 19:05 428
KAMALUR [KMLR]1 19:24 19:25 441
BHANSI [BHNS]1 19:44 19:45 453
BACHELI [BCHL]1 20:10 20:12 463
KIRANDUL [KRDL]1 20:45 Dest 472