VSKP-KORBA EXP [18518] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-KORBA EXP [18518] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-KORBA EXP18518VSKPKRBAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 20:00 0
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 20:16 20:18 7
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 21:00 21:05 60
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 21:50 21:55 114
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 22:16 22:21 138
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 1 22:25 22:27 139
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 23:15 23:30 184
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 1 23:40 23:42 194
THERUBALI [THV] 1 23:50 23:52 203
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 00:28 00:30 238
AMBODALA [AMB] 2 01:00 01:02 263
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 2 01:23 01:25 288
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 2 01:33 01:35 295
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 01:48 01:50 311
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 02:10 02:20 324
MURIBAHAL [MRBL] 2 02:38 02:40 342
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 02:50 03:00 357
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 2 03:20 03:22 381
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 2 03:43 03:45 410
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 03:55 03:57 422
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 2 04:13 04:15 442
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 04:55 04:57 473
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:30 06:55 527
TILDA [TLD] 2 07:28 07:30 565
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 07:48 07:50 591
BELHA [BYL] 2 08:18 08:20 621
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 08:55 09:05 637
AKALTARA [AKT] 2 09:26 09:28 664
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 2 09:41 09:43 679
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 10:00 10:05 690
KORBA [KRBA] 2 11:00 Dest 727
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.