VSKP-KCG - 07147 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Mon 819 Km

Train number 07147 is named as VSKP-KCG and travels 819km distance

Train departs from station SRIKAKULAM ROAD at 17:15 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE Src 17:15 0 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 17:45 17:47 39 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 18:20 18:30 70 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 19:00 19:02 105 1
DUVVADA - DVD 20:15 20:17 134 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 22:00 22:02 268 1
Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 22:43 22:45 318 1
ELURU - EE 23:54 23:56 408 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 01:15 01:20 475 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 02:00 02:02 564 2
WARANGAL - WL 03:15 03:17 671 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 03:30 03:32 681 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 06:30 Dstn 819 2

FAQS

VSKP-KCG - 07147 covers 819 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-KCG - 07147 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-KCG - 07147 arrives at destination at 06:30.
VSKP-KCG - 07147 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement