CHE KCG SPL - 07147 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Mon 819 Km

Train number 07147 is named as CHE KCG SPL and travels 819km distance

Train departs from station SRIKAKULAM ROAD at 17:15 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE Src 17:15 0 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 17:45 17:47 39 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 18:20 18:30 70 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 19:00 19:02 105 1
DUVVADA - DVD 20:15 20:17 134 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 22:00 22:02 268 1
Advertisement
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 22:43 22:45 318 1
ELURU - EE 23:54 23:56 408 1
RAYANAPADU - RYP 01:15 01:20 475 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 02:00 02:02 564 2
WARANGAL - WL 03:15 03:17 671 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 03:30 03:32 681 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 06:30 Dstn 819 2

FAQS

CHE KCG SPL - 07147 covers 819 kilometer to reach destination.
CHE KCG SPL - 07147 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHE KCG SPL - 07147 arrives at destination at 06:30.
CHE KCG SPL - 07147 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement