VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP - 12727 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 709 Km

Train number 12727 is named as VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP and travels 709km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 17:20 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 17:20 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 17:51 17:52 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 18:08 18:09 34 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 18:28 18:29 57 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 18:43 18:44 75 1
TUNI - TUNI 18:59 19:00 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 19:13 19:14 114 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 19:32 19:33 139 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 19:44 19:46 151 1
ANAPARTI - APT 20:05 20:06 177 1
Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 20:35 20:37 201 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 20:59 21:00 223 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 21:19 21:20 243 1
ELURU - EE 22:01 22:02 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:30 23:45 350 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 01:13 01:15 450 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 01:59 02:00 497 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:40 02:42 557 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 03:05 03:07 568 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:45 05:50 699 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 06:15 Dstn 709 2

FAQS

VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP - 12727 covers 709 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP - 12727 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP - 12727 arrives at destination at 06:15.
VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP - 12727 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement