12727 - VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP [12727] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP
VSKPHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 17:25 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 17:54 17:55 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 18:08 18:09 33
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 1 18:28 18:29 57
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 1 18:43 18:44 75
TUNI [TUNI] 1 18:59 19:00 97
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 19:13 19:14 113
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 1 19:32 19:33 138
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 19:44 19:46 150
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 20:05 20:06 177
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 20:35 20:39 200
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 20:59 21:00 223
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 21:19 21:20 243
ELURU [EE] 1 22:01 22:02 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 23:40 23:55 350
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 01:13 01:15 446
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 01:59 02:00 493
WARANGAL [WL] 2 02:40 02:42 553
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 03:05 03:07 573
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 05:45 05:50 713
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 06:15 Dest 722