VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP - 12727 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 709 Km

Train number 12727 is named as VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP and travels 709km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 17:20 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 17:20 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 17:50 17:52 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 18:03 18:05 34 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 18:18 18:20 57 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 18:38 18:40 75 1
TUNI - TUNI 18:56 18:58 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 19:08 19:10 114 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 19:33 19:35 139 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 19:43 19:45 151 1
ANAPARTI - APT 20:08 20:10 177 1
Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 20:38 20:40 201 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 21:03 21:05 223 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 21:20 21:22 243 1
ELURU - EE 22:03 22:05 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:25 23:40 350 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 01:08 01:12 450 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 01:47 01:50 497 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:36 02:40 557 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 02:55 02:57 568 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:10 05:15 699 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 06:15 Dest 709 2

FAQS

VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP - 12727 covers 709 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP - 12727 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP - 12727 arrives at destination at 06:15.
VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP - 12727 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement