58506 - VSKP-GNPR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58506 known as VSKP-GNPR PASS runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to GUNUPUR [GNPR] covering 267 km distance

VSKP-GNPR PASS [58506] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-GNPR PASSVSKPGNPRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 05:25 0
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 05:36 05:37 5
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 05:43 05:45 8
PENDURTI [PDT]1 05:55 05:57 17
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]1 06:05 06:07 26
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 06:38 06:43 61
GARIVIDI [GVI]1 07:04 07:06 85
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP]1 07:13 07:15 91
SIGADAM [SGDM]1 07:24 07:26 105
PONDURU [PDU]1 07:35 07:37 115
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]1 07:55 08:00 130
URLAM [ULM]1 08:09 08:11 140
TILARU [TIU]1 08:19 08:21 150
KOTABOMMALI [KBM]1 08:33 08:35 163
NAUPADA JN [NWP]1 09:00 09:20 177
TEKKALI PH [TEK]1 09:30 09:31 184
PEDDASANA [PDSN]1 09:40 09:41 190
TEMBURU [TMB]1 09:54 09:55 198
GANGUVADA PH [GVA]1 10:02 10:03 203
PATAPATNAM [PHM]1 10:16 10:17 211
PARLAKIMIDI [PLH]1 10:29 10:31 217
SITAPURAM [SPRM]1 10:48 10:49 229
HADOBHANGI [HBF]1 10:57 10:58 233
KASHINAGAR [KNGR]1 11:13 11:14 242
LIHURI [LRI]1 11:26 11:27 249
BANSADHARA PH [BSDR]1 11:38 11:39 256
PALASINGI [PLSG]1 11:48 11:49 261
GUNUPUR [GNPR]1 12:10 Dest 267