VSKP-DURG - 58530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(VSKP) (DURG)
Daily 565 Km

Train number 58530 is named as VSKP-DURG and travels 565km distance

Train departs from station VSKP at 21:45 and reaches station at 13:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- VSKP Src 21:45 0 1
- MIPM 21:56 21:57 5 1
- SCM 22:03 22:05 8 1
- PDT 22:16 22:18 17 1
- KTV 22:27 22:29 26 1
- KPL 22:37 22:39 34 1
- ALM 22:46 22:48 43 1
- KUK 22:54 22:56 50 1
- VZM 23:15 23:30 61 1
- GTLM 23:39 23:41 66 1
- GRBL 23:47 23:49 72 1
- GPI 00:01 00:03 83 2
- KMX 00:11 00:13 92 2
- DNV 00:22 00:24 102 2
- VBL 00:40 00:45 114 2
- SNM 00:55 00:57 125 2
- NSX 01:04 01:05 134 2
- PVP 01:18 01:23 138 2
- PVPT 01:26 01:28 140 2
- GMDA 01:40 01:42 152 2
- KNRT 01:50 01:52 161 2
- JMPT 02:02 02:04 170 2
- LDX 02:11 02:13 177 2
- RGDA 02:25 02:35 185 2
- SPRD 02:50 02:52 194 2
- THV 03:03 03:05 203 2
- BMCK 03:25 03:27 222 2
- MNGD 03:45 03:50 239 2
- DKLU 04:03 04:05 252 2
- AMB 04:15 04:20 264 2
Advertisement
- LJR 04:35 04:37 277 2
- NRLR 04:48 04:50 289 2
- RPRD 05:03 05:05 295 2
- KDLR 05:16 05:18 303 2
- KSNG 05:30 05:35 311 2
- TIG 06:20 06:30 324 2
- RNBT 06:40 06:42 332 2
- MRBL 06:52 06:54 343 2
- KBJ 07:20 07:30 358 2
- TRKR 07:43 07:45 372 2
- HSK 07:53 07:55 381 2
- LKNA 08:08 08:10 397 2
- NPD 08:25 08:27 410 2
- KRAR 08:50 08:55 422 2
- KMK 09:04 09:06 432 2
- BGBR 09:20 09:25 443 2
- BMKJ 09:40 09:42 454 2
- ARN 09:54 09:56 465 2
- MSMD 10:05 10:10 474 2
- BLSN 10:30 10:32 482 2
- ANMD 10:45 10:47 491 2
- LAE 11:09 11:10 498 2
- MNDH 11:21 11:22 510 2
- RVH 11:33 11:34 525 2
- R 11:45 11:55 528 2
- SZB 12:03 12:04 534 2
- KMI 12:10 12:11 541 2
- DBEC 12:21 12:22 548 2
- BIA 12:26 12:27 551 2
- BPHB 12:31 12:33 555 2
- BQR 12:39 12:40 560 2
- DURG 13:20 Dest 565 2

FAQS

VSKP-DURG - 58530 covers 565 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-DURG - 58530 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-DURG - 58530 arrives at destination at 13:20.
VSKP-DURG - 58530 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement