VSKP-DURG - 58530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)DURG (DURG)
Daily 565 Km

Train number 58530 is named as VSKP-DURG and travels 565km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 21:45 and reaches station DURG at 13:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 21:45 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 21:56 21:57 5 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 22:03 22:05 8 1
PENDURTI - PDT 22:16 22:18 17 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 22:27 22:29 26 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 22:37 22:39 34 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 22:46 22:48 43 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 22:54 22:56 50 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 23:15 23:30 61 1
GOTLAM - GTLM 23:39 23:41 66 1
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL 23:47 23:49 72 1
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 00:01 00:03 83 2
KOMATI PALLI - KMX 00:11 00:13 92 2
DONKINAVALASA - DNV 00:22 00:24 102 2
BOBBILI - VBL 00:40 00:45 114 2
SITANAGARAM - SNM 00:55 00:57 125 2
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX 01:04 01:05 134 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 01:18 01:23 138 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 01:26 01:28 140 2
GUMADA - GMDA 01:40 01:42 152 2
KUNERU - KNRT 01:50 01:52 161 2
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT 02:02 02:04 170 2
LADDA - LDX 02:11 02:13 177 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 02:25 02:35 185 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 02:50 02:52 194 2
THERUBALI - THV 03:03 03:05 203 2
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 03:25 03:27 222 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 03:45 03:50 239 2
DOIKALLU - DKLU 04:03 04:05 252 2
AMBODALA - AMB 04:15 04:20 264 2
Advertisement
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 04:35 04:37 277 2
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 04:48 04:50 289 2
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 05:03 05:05 295 2
KANDEL ROAD - KDLR 05:16 05:18 303 2
KESINGA - KSNG 05:30 05:35 311 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 06:20 06:30 324 2
RAHEN BATA - RNBT 06:40 06:42 332 2
MURIBAHAL - MRBL 06:52 06:54 343 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 07:20 07:30 358 2
TUREKALA ROAD - TRKR 07:43 07:45 372 2
HARISHANKER RD - HSK 07:53 07:55 381 2
LAKHNA - LKNA 08:08 08:10 397 2
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD 08:25 08:27 410 2
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 08:50 08:55 422 2
KOMAKHAN - KMK 09:04 09:06 432 2
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 09:20 09:25 443 2
BHIMKHOJ - BMKJ 09:40 09:42 454 2
ARAND - ARN 09:54 09:56 465 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 10:05 10:10 474 2
BELSONDA - BLSN 10:30 10:32 482 2
ARANG MAHANADI - ANMD 10:45 10:47 491 2
LAKHOLI - LAE 11:09 11:10 498 2
MANDIR HASAUD - MNDH 11:21 11:22 510 2
RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT - RVH 11:33 11:34 525 2
RAIPUR JN - R 11:45 11:55 528 2
SARONA - SZB 12:03 12:04 534 2
KUMHARI - KMI 12:10 12:11 541 2
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 12:21 12:22 548 2
BHILAI - BIA 12:26 12:27 551 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 12:31 12:33 555 2
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 12:39 12:40 560 2
DURG - DURG 13:20 Dest 565 2

FAQS

VSKP-DURG - 58530 covers 565 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-DURG - 58530 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-DURG - 58530 arrives at destination at 13:20.
VSKP-DURG - 58530 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement