VSKP-COA PSG - 67244 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Daily 169 Km

Train number 67244 is named as VSKP-COA PSG and travels 169km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 17:05 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 17:05 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 17:16 17:17 5 1
DUVVADA - DVD 17:39 17:40 18 1
THADI - THY 17:43 17:44 27 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 17:52 17:53 33 1
KASIMKOTA - KSK 17:59 18:00 39 1
BAYYAVARAM - BVM 18:05 18:06 43 1
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP 18:14 18:15 50 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 18:21 18:22 57 1
REGUPALEM - REG 18:29 18:30 66 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 18:38 18:39 75 1
Advertisement
GULLIPADU - GLU 18:49 18:50 86 1
TUNI - TUNI 19:00 19:01 97 1
HAMSAVARAM - HVM 19:09 19:10 105 1
TIMMAPURAM - TMPM 19:16 19:17 108 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 19:23 19:24 114 1
RAVIKAMPADU - RVD 19:31 19:32 121 1
DURGADA GATE - DGDG 19:38 19:39 124 1
GOLLAPROLU - GLP 19:46 19:47 133 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 19:54 19:55 139 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 20:15 20:16 151 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 21:15 21:17 163 1
KAKINADA PORT - COA 21:40 Dest 169 1

FAQS

VSKP-COA PSG - 67244 covers 169 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-COA PSG - 67244 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-COA PSG - 67244 arrives at destination at 21:40.
VSKP-COA PSG - 67244 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement