VSKP-CHE MEMU - 67294 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 67294 is named as VSKP-CHE MEMU and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:00 and reaches station SRIKAKULAM ROAD at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 08:00 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 08:10 08:11 5 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 08:18 08:20 8 1
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN 08:22 08:23 9 1
PENDURTI - PDT 08:29 08:30 17 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 08:38 08:39 26 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 08:46 08:47 34 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 08:54 08:55 43 1
Advertisement
KORUKONDA - KUK 09:00 09:01 50 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 09:15 09:20 61 1
NELLIMARIA - NML 09:31 09:32 73 1
GARIVIDI - GVI 09:41 09:42 85 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 09:48 09:49 91 1
BATUVA - BTVA 09:54 09:55 96 1
SIGADAM - SGDM 10:02 10:03 105 1
PONDURU - PDU 10:11 10:12 115 1
DUSI - DUSI 10:20 10:21 124 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 10:35 Dest 130 1

FAQS

VSKP-CHE MEMU - 67294 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-CHE MEMU - 67294 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-CHE MEMU - 67294 arrives at destination at 10:35.
VSKP-CHE MEMU - 67294 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement