VSKP-BZA-PASS - 57226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 350 Km

Train number 57226 is named as VSKP-BZA-PASS and travels 350km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 09:10 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 09:10 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 09:21 09:22 5 1
DUVVADA - DVD 09:45 09:47 18 1
THADI - THY 09:54 09:55 27 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 10:03 10:05 33 1
KASIMKOTA - KSK 10:09 10:10 39 1
BAYYAVARAM - BVM 10:14 10:15 43 1
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP 10:20 10:21 50 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 10:26 10:27 57 1
REGUPALEM - REG 10:38 10:39 66 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 10:49 10:50 75 1
GULLIPADU - GLU 10:59 11:00 86 1
TUNI - TUNI 11:08 11:10 97 1
HAMSAVARAM - HVM 11:29 11:30 105 1
TIMMAPURAM - TMPM 11:34 11:35 108 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 11:43 11:45 114 1
RAVIKAMPADU - RVD 11:53 11:54 121 1
DURGADA GATE - DGDG 11:59 12:00 124 1
GOLLAPROLU - GLP 12:09 12:10 133 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 12:14 12:15 139 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 12:23 12:25 151 1
MEDAPADU - MPU 12:34 12:35 160 1
BIKKAVOLU - BVL 12:44 12:45 168 1
BALABHADRAPURAM - BBPM 12:49 12:50 171 1
ANAPARTI - APT 12:53 12:54 177 1
Advertisement
DWARAPUDI - DWP 12:59 13:00 181 1
KADIYAN - KYM 13:09 13:10 191 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 13:35 13:40 201 1
GODAVARI - GVN 13:45 13:46 204 1
KOVVUR - KVR 13:56 13:57 208 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 14:01 14:02 212 1
CHAGALLU - CU 14:06 14:07 215 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 14:15 14:17 223 1
NAVABPALEM - NBM 14:32 14:33 234 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 14:41 14:43 243 1
BADAMPUDI - BPY 14:51 14:52 249 1
UNGUTURU - VGT 14:58 14:59 255 1
CHEBROL - CEL 15:04 15:05 257 1
PULLA - PUA 15:16 15:17 265 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 15:24 15:25 272 1
DENDULURU - DEL 15:36 15:37 281 1
ELURU - EE 15:50 15:52 291 1
POWERPET - PRH 15:57 15:58 292 1
VATLUR - VAT 16:04 16:05 299 1
NUZVID - NZD 16:14 16:15 309 1
VIRAVALLI - VRVL 16:20 16:21 316 1
TELAPROLU - TOU 16:25 16:26 319 1
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP 16:35 16:36 326 1
GANNAVARAM - GWM 16:42 16:43 331 1
MUSTABADA - MBD 17:02 17:03 337 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:35 Dest 350 1

FAQS

VSKP-BZA-PASS - 57226 covers 350 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-BZA-PASS - 57226 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-BZA-PASS - 57226 arrives at destination at 19:35.
VSKP-BZA-PASS - 57226 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement