VSKP BNC SF SPL - 08543 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Sun 1068 Km

Train number 08543 is named as VSKP BNC SF SPL and travels 1068km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 15:55 and reaches station BANGALORE CANT at 09:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 15:55 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 16:28 16:30 18 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:54 17:55 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 18:38 18:40 201 1
ELURU - EE 19:54 19:55 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:00 21:10 350 1
ONGOLE - OGL 23:04 23:05 489 1
NELLORE - NLR 00:54 00:55 605 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 01:30 01:32 643 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 03:08 03:10 726 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:00 05:05 840 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 06:20 06:25 924 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 08:03 08:05 1002 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 08:38 08:40 1058 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 09:15 Dstn 1068 2

FAQS

VSKP BNC SF SPL - 08543 covers 1068 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP BNC SF SPL - 08543 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP BNC SF SPL - 08543 arrives at destination at 09:15.
VSKP BNC SF SPL - 08543 departs from source at 15:55.