VSKP-BBS SF EXP [22820] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-BBS SF EXP [22820] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-BBS SF EXP22820VSKPBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 15:20 0
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 15:35 15:37 7
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 16:20 16:25 60
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 1 16:50 16:52 91
PONDURU [PDU] 1 17:07 17:09 114
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 17:23 17:28 130
TILARU [TIU] 1 17:39 17:41 149
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 1 17:51 17:53 163
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 1 18:05 18:07 177
PALASA [PSA] 1 18:37 18:42 202
MANDASA ROAD [MMS] 1 18:54 18:55 215
SOMPETA [SPT] 1 19:07 19:08 234
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 1 19:21 19:22 252
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 19:45 19:50 276
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 20:04 20:05 298
GANJAM [GAM] 1 20:13 20:14 307
RAMBHA [RBA] 1 20:29 20:30 324
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 1 20:39 20:40 335
CHILKA [CLKA] 1 20:48 20:49 345
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 20:56 20:57 352
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 1 21:09 21:10 365
KUHURI [KUU] 1 21:18 21:19 373
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 1 21:26 21:27 380
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 1 21:34 21:35 390
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 1 21:41 21:42 397
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 22:00 22:05 423
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 23:05 Dest 442
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.