VSKP ASR HKG EXP - 18507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Mon, Thu, Fri 2570 Km

Train number 18507 is named as VSKP ASR HKG EXP and travels 2570km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 23:50 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 23:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 23:50 0 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:45 00:50 61 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 01:49 01:51 131 2
PALASA - PSA 02:55 02:57 203 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 04:05 04:10 277 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 04:25 04:27 299 2
BALUGAON - BALU 05:13 05:15 353 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:15 06:35 424 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:00 07:05 443 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 08:10 08:12 505 2
TALCHER - TLHR 09:00 09:20 558 2
ANGUL - ANGL 10:33 10:35 576 2
BOINDA - BONA 11:06 11:08 615 2
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 11:45 11:47 661 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 12:55 13:15 732 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 13:20 13:22 734 2
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 14:20 14:25 779 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 15:23 15:25 790 2
BELPAHAR - BPH 15:34 15:36 799 2
RAIGARH - RIG 16:13 16:15 850 2
KHARSIA - KHS 16:44 16:46 884 2
SAKTI - SKT 17:02 17:04 900 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 17:30 17:35 930 2
Advertisement
AKALTARA - AKT 17:56 17:58 956 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 18:45 19:00 983 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 20:45 20:47 1086 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 21:30 21:35 1136 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 22:20 22:22 1177 2
UMARIA - UMR 23:25 23:27 1244 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 01:03 01:10 1302 3
DAMOH - DMO 02:20 02:22 1411 3
SAUGOR - SGO 03:25 03:30 1489 3
KHURAI - KYE 04:19 04:20 1542 3
BINA MALKHEDI - MAKR 04:43 04:45 1560 3
LALITPUR JN - LAR 06:32 06:34 1622 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 07:45 07:55 1712 3
DATIA - DAA 08:17 08:19 1737 3
GWALIOR - GWL 09:15 09:20 1809 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 11:09 11:14 1928 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 12:02 12:04 1982 3
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 14:15 14:17 2115 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 14:40 15:00 2122 3
PANIPAT JN - PNP 16:18 16:20 2212 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:35 18:40 2320 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 20:27 20:33 2434 3
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 21:45 21:50 2491 3
BEAS - BEAS 22:23 22:25 2527 3
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 23:30 Dstn 2570 3

FAQS

VSKP ASR HKG EXP - 18507 covers 2570 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP ASR HKG EXP - 18507 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP ASR HKG EXP - 18507 arrives at destination at 23:30.
VSKP ASR HKG EXP - 18507 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement