12804 - VSKP SWRN J EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12804 known as VSKP SWRN J EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 2091 km distance

VSKP SWRN J EXP [12804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 05:50 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 07:51 07:56 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 08:31 08:33 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 08:45 08:50 187
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 11:00 11:05 306
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 12:40 12:50 403
BINA JN [BINA]1 15:00 15:05 554
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 17:10 17:15 692
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]1 18:30 18:32 766
ITARSI JN [ET]1 18:55 19:05 784
BETUL [BZU]1 20:28 20:31 891
PANDHURNA [PAR]1 22:00 22:01 977
NAGPUR [NGP]1 23:15 23:25 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 02:50 03:00 1292
WARANGAL [WL]2 06:27 06:32 1535
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 11:05 11:20 1741
ELURU [EE]2 12:06 12:07 1800
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 12:34 12:35 1848
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 13:36 13:38 1890
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 14:15 14:17 1941
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 17:30 Dest 2091