22801 - VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22801 known as VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 804 km distance

VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF [22801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP MAS WEEKLY SFVSKPMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 18:55 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 19:30 19:32 18
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 19:38 19:40 33
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 20:29 20:30 114
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 20:58 21:00 151
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 21:53 21:55 201
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 22:32 22:33 243
ELURU [EE]1 23:06 23:08 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 00:45 00:55 350
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT]2 01:40 01:42 381
TENALI JN [TEL]2 02:28 02:30 406
ONGOLE [OGL]2 03:58 04:00 513
NELLORE [NLR]2 05:08 05:10 629
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 06:00 06:02 667
SULLURUPETA [SPE]2 07:09 07:10 722
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 09:30 Dest 804