Modify Search

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Mon 780 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 19:05 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:40 19:42 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:49 19:50 34 1
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP 19:58 20:00 50 1
TUNI - TUNI 20:29 20:30 97 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:19 21:20 151 1
Ad
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 21:53 21:55 201 1
ELURU - EE 23:07 23:08 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:10 01:15 350 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:09 03:10 489 2
NELLORE - NLR 04:24 04:25 605 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 05:50 05:55 643 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 08:55 Dest 780 2
Ad