Modify Search

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Mon 780 Km

Train number 22869 is named as VSKP MAS SF EXP and travels 780 km.

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 19:05 and reaches station MGR CHENNAI CTL at 08:55 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 19:05 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:40 19:42 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:49 19:50 34 1
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP 19:58 20:00 50 1
TUNI - TUNI 20:29 20:30 97 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:19 21:20 151 1
Ad
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 21:53 21:55 201 1
ELURU - EE 23:07 23:08 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:10 01:15 350 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:09 03:10 489 2
NELLORE - NLR 04:24 04:25 605 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 05:50 05:55 643 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 08:55 Dest 780 2
Ad