22847 - VSKP-LTT S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22847 known as VSKP-LTT S-F WEEKLY runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1649 km distance

VSKP-LTT S-F WEEKLY [22847] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-LTT S-F WEEKLYVSKPLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 09:00 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 09:55 10:00 61
BOBBILI [VBL]1 10:47 10:49 114
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]1 11:11 11:13 138
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 12:03 12:08 185
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]1 13:03 13:05 239
KESINGA [KSNG]1 14:00 14:02 311
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 14:25 14:35 324
KANTABANJI [KBJ]1 15:05 15:15 358
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR]1 16:05 16:07 422
MAHASAMUND [MSMD]1 16:58 17:00 474
RAIPUR JN [R]1 18:40 19:00 527
DURG [DURG]1 19:50 19:55 564
GONDIA JN [G]1 21:43 21:45 698
NAGPUR [NGP]2 00:05 00:20 828
WARDHA JN [WR]2 01:37 01:40 907
BADNERA JN [BD]2 03:00 03:03 1002
AKOLA JN [AK]2 03:55 04:00 1081
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 05:45 05:50 1220
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 08:17 08:20 1404
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 09:15 09:20 1477
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 12:22 12:25 1611
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 13:35 Dest 1649