17241 - NS-NDD Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17241 known as NS-NDD runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] covering 77 km distance

NS-NDD [17241] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS-NDDNSNDDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NARASAPUR [NS]1 Src 09:55 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 10:05 10:06 9
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 10:15 10:16 19
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 10:35 10:37 29
MANCHILI [MCLE]1 10:54 10:55 48
ATTILI [AL]1 10:59 11:00 50
TANUKU [TNKU]1 11:13 11:15 60
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 11:55 Dest 77