17241 - VSKP LINK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17241 known as VSKP LINK EXP runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] covering 77 km distance

VSKP LINK EXP [17241] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP LINK EXP
NSNDDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARASAPUR [NS]1 Src 10:00 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 10:11 10:12 8
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 10:24 10:25 18
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 10:55 11:00 29
MANCHILI [MCLE]1 11:15 11:16 47
ATTILI [AL]1 11:20 11:21 49
TANUKU [TNKU]1 11:31 11:32 60
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 12:00 Dest 77