Modify Search

VSKP DIGHA EXP - 22874 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)DIGHA (DGHA)
Thu 929 Km

Train number 22874 is named as VSKP DIGHA EXP and travels 929 km.

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 17:50 and reaches station DIGHA at 09:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 17:50 0 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 18:50 18:55 61 1
PALASA - PSA 20:50 20:52 203 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:00 22:05 277 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 00:10 00:30 424 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:55 01:00 443 2
CUTTACK - CTC 01:37 01:42 471 2
Ad
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:35 02:37 543 2
BHADRAK - BHC 03:48 03:50 586 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:35 04:37 648 2
JALESWAR - JER 05:08 05:10 696 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 06:10 06:20 767 2
PANSKURA - PKU 07:00 07:02 811 2
TAMLUK - TMZ 07:26 07:28 835 2
KANTHI P H - KATI 08:24 08:26 897 2
DIGHA - DGHA 09:25 Dest 929 2
Ad