VSG-VLNK EXPRESS [17315] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSG-VLNK EXPRESS [17315] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSG-VLNK EXPRESS17315VSGVLNKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 1 Src 09:00 0
MADGAON [MAO] 1 09:30 09:35 27
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 1 09:49 09:50 43
KULEM [QLM] 1 10:23 10:25 61
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 1 11:30 11:35 88
LONDA JN [LD] 1 12:04 12:05 112
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 13:18 13:20 182
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 14:35 14:40 202
HAVERI [HVR] 1 15:58 16:00 278
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 17:32 17:34 355
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 19:18 19:20 470
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 20:15 20:20 515
TUMKUR [TK] 1 21:38 21:40 611
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 23:10 23:30 674
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 00:01 00:03 695
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 00:48 00:50 752
SALEM JN [SA] 2 04:00 04:05 948
ERODE JN [ED] 2 05:15 05:25 1010
KARUR [KRR] 2 06:23 06:25 1076
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 08:10 08:20 1151
THANJAVUR [TJ] 2 09:28 09:30 1201
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 2 10:23 10:25 1256
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 2 11:35 11:40 1279
VELLANKANNI [VLNK] 2 12:25 Dest 1289
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.