VSG-QLM PASSR - 56962 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)KULEM (QLM)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 56962 is named as VSG-QLM PASSR and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station VASCO DA GAMA at 07:30 and reaches station KULEM at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG Src 07:30 0 1
DABOLIM - DBM 07:35 07:36 5 1
SANKVAL - SKVL 07:41 07:42 8 1
CANSAULIM - CSM 07:49 07:50 13 1
MAJORDA - MJO 08:01 08:02 17 1
Advertisement
SURAVALI - SRVX 08:05 08:06 20 1
MADGAON - MAO 08:14 08:15 25 1
CHANDAR - CNR 08:22 08:23 33 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 08:30 08:31 40 1
KALEEM - KM 08:42 08:43 50 1
KULEM - QLM 09:10 Dest 59 1

FAQS

VSG-QLM PASSR - 56962 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
VSG-QLM PASSR - 56962 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSG-QLM PASSR - 56962 arrives at destination at 09:10.
VSG-QLM PASSR - 56962 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement