VSG-QLM - 56966 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)KULEM (QLM)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 56966 is named as VSG-QLM and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station VASCO DA GAMA at 17:30 and reaches station KULEM at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG Src 17:30 0 1
DABOLIM - DBM 17:34 17:35 5 1
SANKVAL - SKVL 17:39 17:40 8 1
CANSAULIM - CSM 17:46 17:47 13 1
MAJORDA - MJO 17:53 17:54 17 1
Advertisement
SURAVALI - SRVX 18:03 18:04 20 1
MADGAON - MAO 18:13 18:15 25 1
SANJUJE DA AREY - SJDA 18:19 18:20 30 1
CHANDAR - CNR 18:24 18:25 33 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 18:32 18:33 40 1
KALEEM - KM 18:46 18:47 50 1
KULEM - QLM 19:10 Dest 59 1

FAQS

VSG-QLM - 56966 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
VSG-QLM - 56966 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSG-QLM - 56966 arrives at destination at 19:10.
VSG-QLM - 56966 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement