VSG-QLM - 56964 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)KULEM (QLM)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 56964 is named as VSG-QLM and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station VASCO DA GAMA at 13:10 and reaches station KULEM at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG Src 13:10 0 1
DABOLIM - DBM 13:14 13:15 5 1
SANKVAL - SKVL 13:19 13:20 8 1
CANSAULIM - CSM 13:24 13:25 13 1
MAJORDA - MJO 13:32 13:33 17 1
Advertisement
SURAVALI - SRVX 13:37 13:38 20 1
MADGAON - MAO 13:46 13:47 25 1
SANJUJE DA AREY - SJDA 13:51 13:52 30 1
CHANDAR - CNR 13:59 14:00 33 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 14:14 14:15 40 1
KALEEM - KM 14:30 14:31 50 1
KULEM - QLM 15:00 Dest 59 1

FAQS

VSG-QLM - 56964 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
VSG-QLM - 56964 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSG-QLM - 56964 arrives at destination at 15:00.
VSG-QLM - 56964 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement