VSG-PNBE EXP [12741] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSG-PNBE EXP [12741] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSG-PNBE EXP12741VSGPNBESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 1 Src 18:00 0
MADGAON [MAO] 1 18:40 19:00 27
THIVIM [THVM] 1 20:00 20:02 76
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 20:28 20:30 118
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 00:50 00:55 342
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 02:30 02:32 448
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 06:20 06:25 699
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 07:32 07:35 732
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 09:25 09:30 816
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 10:20 10:25 866
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 11:15 11:20 939
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 13:30 13:40 1123
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 16:40 16:45 1247
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 19:05 19:15 1430
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 23:00 23:10 1675
KATNI [KTE] 3 00:20 00:25 1766
SATNA [STA] 3 01:40 01:50 1864
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 08:10 08:25 2180
BUXAR [BXR] 3 09:39 09:41 2274
ARA [ARA] 3 10:24 10:26 2343
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 12:10 Dest 2392
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.