VSG-PNBE EXP - 12741 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Wed 2418 Km

Train number 12741 is named as VSG-PNBE EXP and travels 2418km distance

Train departs from station VASCO DA GAMA at 18:00 and reaches station PATNA JN at 12:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG Src 18:00 0 1
MADGAON - MAO 18:50 19:00 28 1
THIVIM - THVM 20:00 20:02 93 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 20:28 20:30 138 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 00:50 00:55 363 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 02:24 02:26 469 2
PANVEL - PNVL 06:20 06:25 725 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:32 07:35 761 2
IGATPURI - IGP 09:25 09:30 845 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 10:20 10:25 895 2
Advertisement
MANMAD JN - MMR 11:15 11:20 968 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:50 13:55 1152 2
KHANDWA - KNW 16:40 16:45 1276 2
ITARSI JN - ET 19:15 19:25 1459 2
JABALPUR - JBP 23:00 23:10 1704 2
KATNI - KTE 00:20 00:25 1795 3
SATNA - STA 01:40 01:50 1893 3
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 04:55 04:57 2063 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:10 08:25 2206 3
BUXAR - BXR 09:59 10:01 2300 3
ARA - ARA 10:57 10:59 2369 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 12:15 Dstn 2418 3

FAQS

VSG-PNBE EXP - 12741 covers 2418 kilometer to reach destination.
VSG-PNBE EXP - 12741 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSG-PNBE EXP - 12741 arrives at destination at 12:15.
VSG-PNBE EXP - 12741 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement