17022 - VSG-GTL-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17022 known as VSG-GTL-HYB runs from GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 374 km distance

VSG-GTL-HYB [17022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSG-GTL-HYBGTLHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 Src 21:00 0
DHONE [DHNE]1 23:20 23:55 69
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]2 01:03 01:05 122
GADWAL [GWD]2 02:04 02:05 178
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]2 03:58 04:00 252
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]2 05:05 05:06 306
KACHEGUDA [KCG]2 06:00 06:02 358
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 07:00 07:05 365
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 07:40 Dest 374