VSG- CHENNAI EXP [17312] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSG- CHENNAI EXP [17312] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSG- CHENNAI EXP17312VSGMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 1 Src 14:30 0
MADGAON [MAO] 1 15:18 15:20 27
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 1 15:29 15:30 43
KULEM [QLM] 1 16:05 16:10 61
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 1 17:05 17:10 88
LONDA JN [LD] 1 17:48 17:50 112
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 19:18 19:20 182
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 20:15 20:25 202
HAVERI [HVR] 1 21:33 21:35 278
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 22:06 22:07 310
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 22:33 22:35 342
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 22:51 22:53 355
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 00:38 00:40 470
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 01:30 01:35 515
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 02:09 02:10 541
TUMKUR [TK] 2 03:23 03:25 611
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 05:00 05:30 674
BANASWADI [BAND] 2 05:53 05:55 690
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 06:08 06:10 695
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 07:08 07:10 752
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 08:23 08:25 830
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 09:28 09:30 913
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 10:23 10:25 974
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 11:13 11:15 1043
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 11:45 Dest 1049
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.