Modify Search

VSG SBC LINK EXP - 02779 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 705 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG Src 15:00 0 1
MADGAON - MAO 15:40 15:45 28 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 15:58 16:00 44 1
KULEM - QLM 16:22 16:24 62 1
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 17:35 17:40 121 1
LONDA JN - LD 18:35 19:50 146 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 20:43 20:45 179 1
DHARWAR - DWR 21:43 21:45 216 1
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 22:30 22:40 236 1
HAVERI - HVR 23:43 23:45 311 1
Ad
RANIBENNUR - RNR 00:14 00:15 344 2
HARIHAR - HRR 00:38 00:40 367 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 00:58 01:00 380 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 02:33 02:35 495 2
KADUR - DRU 02:45 02:46 501 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 03:30 03:35 540 2
TIPTUR - TTR 03:59 04:00 565 2
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 04:24 04:25 592 2
TUMAKURU - TK 05:08 05:10 636 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:13 06:15 700 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 06:45 Dest 705 2
Ad