Modify Search

VSG CHENNAI EXP - 17312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Thu 1070 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG Src 14:30 0 1
MADGAON - MAO 15:15 15:20 28 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 15:28 15:30 44 1
KULEM - QLM 16:05 16:10 62 1
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 17:05 17:10 121 1
LONDA JN - LD 17:33 17:35 146 1
DHARWAR - DWR 19:08 19:10 216 1
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 20:05 20:15 236 1
HAVERI - HVR 21:33 21:35 311 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 22:06 22:07 344 1
HARIHAR - HRR 22:33 22:35 367 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 22:51 22:53 380 1
Ad
BIRUR JN - RRB 00:33 00:35 495 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 01:35 01:40 540 2
TIPTUR - TTR 02:09 02:10 565 2
TUMAKURU - TK 03:23 03:25 636 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 05:00 05:30 700 2
BANASWADI - BAND 05:53 05:55 715 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 06:08 06:10 722 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 07:08 07:10 779 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:13 08:15 857 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:23 09:25 940 2
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 10:13 10:15 1001 2
PERAMBUR - PER 11:03 11:05 1064 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 11:45 Dest 1070 2
Ad