VRLF - KODR MG PASS - 52954 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERAVAL (VRL)KODINAR (KODR)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 52954 is named as VRLF - KODR MG PASS and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station VERAVAL at 11:55 and reaches station KODINAR at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERAVAL - VRL Src 11:55 0 1
TALALA JN - TAV 12:30 12:50 25 1
GIR HADMATIYA - GRHM 13:10 13:11 38 1
Advertisement
PRACHI ROAD JN - PCC 13:25 13:30 45 1
SANDHANIDHAR - SDHR 13:39 13:40 50 1
GHATWAD - GTWD 13:50 13:51 54 1
KODINAR - KODR 14:30 Dest 70 1

FAQS

VRLF - KODR MG PASS - 52954 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
VRLF - KODR MG PASS - 52954 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRLF - KODR MG PASS - 52954 arrives at destination at 14:30.
VRLF - KODR MG PASS - 52954 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement