VRLF - DVA MG PASS - 52949 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(VRL) (DVA)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 52949 is named as VRLF - DVA MG PASS and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station VRL at 16:15 and reaches station at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- VRL Src 16:15 0 1
- SVB 16:30 16:31 13 1
- TAV 16:47 16:48 25 1
- JBB 17:00 17:01 33 1
- GRHM 17:15 17:16 38 1
Advertisement
- PCC 17:30 17:31 45 1
- VLDR 17:39 17:40 49 1
- JVL 17:53 17:54 56 1
- HRM 18:09 18:10 65 1
- GEG 18:24 18:25 74 1
- UNA 18:49 18:50 90 1
- DVA 19:40 Dest 95 1

FAQS

VRLF - DVA MG PASS - 52949 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
VRLF - DVA MG PASS - 52949 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRLF - DVA MG PASS - 52949 arrives at destination at 19:40.
VRLF - DVA MG PASS - 52949 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement