52949 - VRLF - DVA MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52949 known as VRLF - DVA MG PASS runs from VRLF to DELVADA [DVA] covering 95 km distance

VRLF - DVA MG PASS [52949] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRLF - DVA MG PASSVRLFDVAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VRLF1 Src 14:35 0
SVB1 14:52 14:53 13
TALALA JN [TAV]1 15:09 15:10 25
JBB1 15:31 15:32 33
GRHM1 15:43 15:44 38
PCC1 15:58 15:59 45
VLDR1 16:10 16:11 49
JVL1 16:27 16:28 56
HADMADIYA [HRM]1 16:41 16:42 65
GEG1 16:56 16:57 74
UNA [UNA]1 17:21 17:22 90
DELVADA [DVA]1 17:50 Dest 95