52949 - VRLF - DVA MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52949 known as VRLF - DVA MG PASS runs from VRLF to DELVADA [DVA] covering 95 km distance

VRLF - DVA MG PASS [52949] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRLF - DVA MG PASS
VRLFDVAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VRLF1 Src 16:20 0
SVB1 16:37 16:38 12
TALALA JN [TAV]1 16:55 17:35 24
JBB1 17:48 17:49 32
GRHM1 18:00 18:01 38
PCC1 18:14 18:15 44
VLDR1 18:26 18:27 48
JVL1 18:43 18:44 56
HADMADIYA [HRM]1 18:57 18:58 64
GEG1 19:11 19:12 74
UNA [UNA]1 19:36 19:37 89
DELVADA [DVA]1 19:55 Dest 95