52949 - VRLF - DVA MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52949 known as VRLF - DVA MG PASS runs from VERAVAL [VRL] to DELVADA [DVA] covering 95 km distance

VRLF - DVA MG PASS [52949] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRLF - DVA MG PASSVRLDVAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VERAVAL [VRL]1 Src 14:35 0
SAVNI [SVB]1 14:51 14:52 13
TALALA JN [TAV]1 15:10 15:20 25
JAMBUR [JBB]1 15:31 15:32 33
GIR HADMATIYA [GRHM]1 15:43 15:44 38
PRACHI ROAD JN [PCC]1 15:59 16:00 45
VALADAR [VLDR]1 16:10 16:11 49
JAMWALA [JVL]1 16:27 16:28 56
HADMADIYA [HRM]1 16:41 16:42 65
GIR GADHARA [GEG]1 16:56 16:57 74
UNA [UNA]1 17:20 17:21 90
DELVADA [DVA]1 17:50 Dest 95