52933 - VRLF-DASF MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52933 known as VRLF-DASF MG PASS runs from VERAVAL [VRL] to AMRELI [AE] covering 147 km distance

VRLF-DASF MG PASS [52933] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRLF-DASF MG PASSVRLAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VERAVAL [VRL]1 Src 12:35 0
SAVNI [SVB]1 12:49 12:50 13
TALALA JN [TAV]1 13:16 13:17 25
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 13:34 13:35 32
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 13:58 13:59 42
KANSIYA NES [KANS]1 14:29 14:30 55
SATADHAR [STDR]1 14:50 14:51 64
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 15:10 15:12 72
JETALVAD [JTV]1 15:24 15:25 80
BHADER [BADR]1 15:43 15:44 91
DHARI JN [DARI]1 16:04 16:05 103
CHALALA [CLC]1 16:33 16:34 122
AMRELI PARA [AEP]1 17:04 17:05 144
AMRELI [AE]1 17:40 Dest 147