52933 - VRLF-DASF MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52933 known as VRLF-DASF MG PASS runs from VRLF to AMRELI [AE] covering 147 km distance

VRLF-DASF MG PASS [52933] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRLF-DASF MG PASSVRLFAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VRLF1 Src 12:35 0
SVB1 12:49 12:50 13
TALALA JN [TAV]1 13:15 13:16 25
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 13:34 13:35 32
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 13:58 13:59 42
KANS1 14:30 14:31 55
SATADHAR [STDR]1 14:50 14:51 64
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 15:09 15:10 72
JETALVAD [JTV]1 15:24 15:25 80
BADR1 15:43 15:44 91
DHARI JN [DARI]1 16:03 16:04 103
CHALALA [CLC]1 16:33 16:34 122
AEP1 17:04 17:05 144
AMRELI [AE]1 17:40 Dest 147