52933 - VRLF-DASF MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52933 known as VRLF-DASF MG PASS runs from VRLF to AMRELI [AE] covering 146 km distance

VRLF-DASF MG PASS [52933] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRLF-DASF MG PASS
VRLFAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VRLF1 Src 13:55 0
SVB1 14:12 14:13 12
TALALA JN [TAV]1 14:29 14:30 24
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 14:49 14:50 32
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 15:13 15:14 42
KANS1 15:52 15:53 54
SATADHAR [STDR]1 16:24 16:25 64
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 16:44 16:49 71
JETALVAD [JTV]1 17:02 17:03 80
BADR1 17:21 17:22 91
DHARI JN [DARI]1 17:41 17:42 103
CHALALA [CLC]1 18:11 18:12 122
AEP1 18:42 18:43 143
AMRELI [AE]1 19:05 Dest 146