VRLF - AE - 52929 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERAVAL (VRL)AMRELI (AE)
Daily 147 Km

Train number 52929 is named as VRLF - AE and travels 147km distance

Train departs from station VERAVAL at 09:45 and reaches station AMRELI at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERAVAL - VRL Src 09:45 0 1
SAVNI - SVB 09:59 10:00 13 1
TALALA JN - TAV 10:22 10:23 25 1
CHITRAWAD - CTRD 10:34 10:35 32 1
SASAN GIR - SASG 10:53 10:54 42 1
KANSIYA NES - KANS 11:23 11:24 55 1
Advertisement
SATADHAR - STDR 11:44 11:45 64 1
VISAVADAR - VSW 12:06 12:07 72 1
JETALVAD - JTV 12:20 12:21 80 1
BHADER - BADR 12:39 12:40 91 1
DHARI JN - DARI 13:09 13:10 103 1
CHALALA - CLC 13:47 13:48 122 1
AMRELI PARA - AEP 14:18 14:19 144 1
AMRELI - AE 15:00 Dest 147 1

FAQS

VRLF - AE - 52929 covers 147 kilometer to reach destination.
VRLF - AE - 52929 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRLF - AE - 52929 arrives at destination at 15:00.
VRLF - AE - 52929 departs from source at 09:45.
Advertisement