VRL - RJT PASS - 59424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERAVAL (VRL)RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Daily 185 Km

Train number 59424 is named as VRL - RJT PASS and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station VERAVAL at 17:25 and reaches station RAJKOT JN at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERAVAL - VRL Src 17:25 0 1
ADARI ROAD - ADE 17:36 17:37 9 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 17:49 17:50 18 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 18:02 18:03 30 1
KESHOD - KSD 18:20 18:21 46 1
BADODAR - BDDR 18:28 18:29 53 1
LUSHALA - LAL 18:36 18:37 60 1
BANDHNATH - BNTH 18:43 18:44 66 1
SHAPUR JN - SHH 18:49 18:50 71 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 19:04 19:09 82 1
Advertisement
VADAL - VAL 19:20 19:21 92 1
CHOKI SORATH - CKE 19:29 19:30 99 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 19:45 20:00 108 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 20:06 20:07 113 1
VIRPUR - VRR 20:19 20:20 127 1
GOMTA - GTT 20:28 20:29 131 1
GONDAL - GDL 20:42 20:43 144 1
RIBADA - RBR 21:00 21:01 161 1
KOTHARIYA - RKY 21:12 21:13 171 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 21:46 21:48 179 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:05 Dest 185 1

FAQS

VRL - RJT PASS - 59424 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
VRL - RJT PASS - 59424 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRL - RJT PASS - 59424 arrives at destination at 22:05.
VRL - RJT PASS - 59424 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement