VRL - RJT EXPRESS - 19570 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERAVAL (VRL)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 923 Km

Train number 19570 is named as VRL - RJT EXPRESS and travels 923km distance

Train departs from station VERAVAL at 13:20 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERAVAL - VRL Src 13:20 0 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 13:40 13:41 19 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 13:54 13:55 31 1
KESHOD - KSD 14:12 14:13 47 1
BADODAR - BDDR 14:20 14:21 54 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 14:52 14:57 82 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 15:35 15:40 108 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 15:46 15:47 114 1
VIRPUR - VRR 15:59 16:00 128 1
GOMTA - GTT 16:07 16:08 131 1
GONDAL - GDL 16:21 16:22 144 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 17:23 17:25 179 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 17:40 18:15 185 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 18:53 18:55 227 1
THAN JN - THAN 19:21 19:23 254 1
Advertisement
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 19:59 20:01 301 1
LAKHTAR - LTR 20:25 20:27 322 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 21:23 21:25 367 1
SANAND - SAU 21:53 21:56 404 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:40 23:00 432 1
NADIAD JN - ND 23:43 23:45 478 1
ANAND JN - ANND 00:03 00:05 496 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:46 00:51 532 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 01:39 01:41 602 2
SURAT - ST 02:33 02:38 661 2
NAVSARI - NVS 03:01 03:03 690 2
VALSAD - BL 03:41 03:43 729 2
VAPI - VAPI 04:06 04:08 753 2
PALGHAR - PLG 05:06 05:08 836 2
BORIVALI - BVI 06:05 06:07 893 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 06:40 06:42 917 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 07:10 Dstn 923 2

FAQS

VRL - RJT EXPRESS - 19570 covers 923 kilometer to reach destination.
VRL - RJT EXPRESS - 19570 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRL - RJT EXPRESS - 19570 arrives at destination at 07:10.
VRL - RJT EXPRESS - 19570 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement