VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP - 19319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VERAVAL (VRL)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Wed 938 Km

Train number 19319 is named as VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP and travels 938km distance

Train departs from station VERAVAL at 22:20 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 17:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERAVAL - VRL Src 22:20 0 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 23:23 23:25 82 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 02:05 02:10 185 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 03:02 03:04 227 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 04:14 04:16 301 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:45 07:10 432 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 10:08 10:10 575 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 12:40 12:45 763 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 14:50 14:55 859 2
DEWAS - DWX 15:31 15:33 899 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 17:05 Dstn 938 2

FAQS

VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP - 19319 covers 938 kilometer to reach destination.
VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP - 19319 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP - 19319 arrives at destination at 17:05.
VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP - 19319 departs from source at 22:20.