VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP - 19319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERAVAL (VRL)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Thu 938 Km

Train number 19319 is named as VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP and travels 938km distance

Train departs from station VERAVAL at 08:45 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERAVAL - VRL Src 08:45 0 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 10:20 10:30 82 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:15 13:30 185 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 14:13 14:15 227 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:14 15:16 301 1
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:35 17:55 432 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 22:01 22:03 575 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:20 01:25 763 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:20 03:25 859 2
DEWAS - DWX 04:12 04:14 899 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 05:15 Dstn 938 2

FAQS

VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP - 19319 covers 938 kilometer to reach destination.
VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP - 19319 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP - 19319 arrives at destination at 05:15.
VRL-INDB MAHAMANA EXP - 19319 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement