VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 76845 is named as VRI-TPJ PASSR and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station VRIDHACHALAM JN at 06:00 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI Src 06:00 0 1
VRIDDHACHALM TN - VRT 06:04 06:05 2 1
TALANALLUR - TLNR 06:13 06:14 9 1
PENNADAM - PNDM 06:23 06:24 18 1
ICHCHANGADU - ICG 06:30 06:31 22 1
ICHANGADU HALT - ICGH 06:34 06:35 24 1
MATHUR - MTUR 06:40 06:41 28 1
SENDURAI - SNDI 06:49 06:50 36 1
VELLUR HALT - VER 06:54 06:55 40 1
OTTAKOVIL - OTK 06:59 07:00 45 1
ARIYALUR - ALU 07:08 07:10 53 1
Advertisement
SILLAKKUDI - SLTH 07:19 07:20 60 1
KALLAGAM - KLGM 07:29 07:30 69 1
KALLAKKUDI PLGH - KKPM 07:39 07:40 78 1
PULLAMBADI - PMB 07:44 07:45 82 1
LALGUDI - LLI 07:58 08:00 96 1
VALADI - VLDE 08:09 08:10 102 1
PICHCHANDARKOVL - BXS 08:14 08:15 107 1
UTTAMARKOVIL - UKV 08:19 08:20 109 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 08:30 08:31 111 1
TIRUCHRPALI TWN - TPTN 08:37 08:38 116 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 08:46 08:47 120 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 09:00 Dest 123 1

FAQS

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845 arrives at destination at 09:00.
VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement