VR DRD - 69173 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIRAR (VR)DAHANU ROAD (DRD)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 69173 is named as VR DRD and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station VIRAR at 22:55 and reaches station DAHANU ROAD at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIRAR - VR Src 22:55 0 1
VAITARNA - VTN 23:05 23:06 8 1
SAPHALE - SAH 23:14 23:15 17 1
Advertisement
KELVA ROAD - KLV 23:21 23:22 23 1
PALGHAR - PLG 23:30 23:31 31 1
BOISAR - BOR 23:41 23:42 43 1
VANGAON - VGN 23:50 23:51 52 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 00:10 Dest 64 2

FAQS

VR DRD - 69173 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
VR DRD - 69173 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VR DRD - 69173 arrives at destination at 00:10.
VR DRD - 69173 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement