VR BL SHUTTLE - 59039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIRAR (VR)VALSAD (BL)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 59039 is named as VR BL SHUTTLE and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station VIRAR at 11:30 and reaches station VALSAD at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIRAR - VR Src 11:30 0 1
VAITARNA - VTN 11:40 11:41 8 1
SAPHALE - SAH 11:49 11:50 17 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 11:56 11:57 23 1
PALGHAR - PLG 12:06 12:07 31 1
BOISAR - BOR 12:17 12:18 43 1
VANGAON - VGN 12:27 12:28 52 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 12:43 12:45 64 1
Advertisement
GHOLVAD - GVD 12:56 12:57 75 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 13:06 13:07 84 1
SANJAN - SJN 13:16 13:17 89 1
BHILAD - BLD 13:29 13:30 101 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 13:37 13:38 106 1
VAPI - VAPI 13:43 13:45 114 1
UDVADA - UVD 13:55 13:56 122 1
PARDI - PAD 14:02 14:03 128 1
ATUL - ATUL 14:08 14:09 131 1
VALSAD - BL 14:30 Dest 138 1

FAQS

VR BL SHUTTLE - 59039 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
VR BL SHUTTLE - 59039 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VR BL SHUTTLE - 59039 arrives at destination at 14:30.
VR BL SHUTTLE - 59039 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement