59039 - VR BL SHUTTLE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59039 known as VR BL SHUTTLE runs from VIRAR [VR] to VALSAD [BL] covering 138 km distance

VR BL SHUTTLE [59039] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VR BL SHUTTLE
VRBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIRAR [VR] 1 Src 11:25 0
VAITARNA [VTN] 1 11:35 11:36 8
SAPHALE [SAH] 1 11:44 11:45 16
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 1 11:51 11:52 22
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 12:00 12:01 30
BOISAR [BOR] 1 12:11 12:13 42
VANGAON [VGN] 1 12:22 12:23 51
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 12:43 12:44 63
GHOLVAD [GVD] 1 12:55 12:56 74
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 13:04 13:05 84
SANJAN [SJN] 1 13:15 13:16 89
BHILAD [BLD] 1 13:28 13:29 100
KARAMBELI [KEB] 1 13:35 13:36 105
VAPI [VAPI] 1 13:43 13:44 114
UDVADA [UVD] 1 13:54 13:55 122
PARDI [PAD] 1 14:01 14:02 127
ATUL [ATUL] 1 14:07 14:08 131
VALSAD [BL] 1 14:30 Dest 138