69173 - VR DRD Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69173 known as VR DRD runs from VIRAR [VR] to DAHANU ROAD [DRD] covering 64 km distance

VR DRD [69173] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VR DRDVRDRDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIRAR [VR]1 Src 22:55 0
VAITARNA [VTN]1 23:05 23:06 8
SAPHALE [SAH]1 23:14 23:15 17
KELVA ROAD [KLV]1 23:21 23:22 23
PALGHAR [PLG]1 23:30 23:31 31
BOISAR [BOR]1 23:42 23:43 43
VANGAON [VGN]1 23:52 23:53 52
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 00:11 Dest 64