VNGP - SCL PASSENGER - 55666 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VANGAICHUNGPAO (VNGP)SILCHAR (SCL)
Mon, Fri 67 Km

Train number 55666 is named as VNGP - SCL PASSENGER and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station VANGAICHUNGPAO at 13:55 and reaches station SILCHAR at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VANGAICHUNGPAO - VNGP Src 13:55 0 1
JIRIBAM - JRBM 14:10 14:12 11 1
JIRIGHAT - JIGT 14:19 14:20 12 1
KAMRANGA - KMNG 14:36 14:37 25 1
Advertisement
SHRIBAR - SIBR 14:46 14:47 31 1
RANIGAON - RNGN 14:56 14:57 39 1
MOINARBAND - MRBD 15:08 15:09 50 1
NEW SILCHAR - NSCL 15:19 15:20 57 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 15:35 16:00 61 1
SILCHAR - SCL 16:15 Dest 67 1

FAQS

VNGP - SCL PASSENGER - 55666 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
VNGP - SCL PASSENGER - 55666 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VNGP - SCL PASSENGER - 55666 arrives at destination at 16:15.
VNGP - SCL PASSENGER - 55666 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement