VM MV PASSR - 56877 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VILLUPURAM JN (VM)MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 56877 is named as VM MV PASSR and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station VILLUPURAM JN at 17:40 and reaches station MAYILADUTURAI J at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VILLUPURAM JN - VM Src 17:40 0 1
SERNDANUR - SXR 17:49 17:50 8 1
THIRUTHURAIYUR - TUY 17:57 17:58 14 1
PANRUTI - PRT 18:04 18:05 20 1
MELPATTAM BAKKAM - MBU 18:11 18:12 28 1
NELLIKUPPAN - NPM 18:19 18:20 33 1
VARAKALPATTU - VKP 18:25 18:26 37 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 18:34 18:35 42 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 18:44 18:45 47 1
CAPPER QUARRY - CQS 18:52 18:53 51 1
Advertisement
ALAPAKAM - ALP 19:02 19:03 58 1
PUDUCHATIRAM - PUC 19:09 19:10 67 1
PARANGIPETTAI - PO 19:16 19:17 74 1
KILLE - KII 19:24 19:25 79 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 19:34 19:35 85 1
VALLAMPADUGAI - VMP 19:41 19:42 90 1
KOLLIDAM - CLN 19:49 19:50 92 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 19:59 20:00 102 1
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 20:09 20:10 108 1
ANANDTANDAVPUR - ANP 20:19 20:20 115 1
NIDUR - NID 20:25 20:26 118 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 20:55 Dest 122 1

FAQS

VM MV PASSR - 56877 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
VM MV PASSR - 56877 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VM MV PASSR - 56877 arrives at destination at 20:55.
VM MV PASSR - 56877 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement