VM-MV PASSR. - 56875 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VILLUPURAM JN (VM)MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 56875 is named as VM-MV PASSR. and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station VILLUPURAM JN at 14:30 and reaches station MAYILADUTURAI J at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VILLUPURAM JN - VM Src 14:30 0 1
SERNDANUR - SXR 14:39 14:40 8 1
THIRUTHURAIYUR - TUY 14:46 14:47 14 1
PANRUTI - PRT 14:54 14:55 20 1
MELPATTAM BAKKAM - MBU 14:59 15:00 28 1
NELLIKUPPAN - NPM 15:05 15:06 33 1
VARAKALPATTU - VKP 15:11 15:12 37 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 15:19 15:20 42 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 15:29 15:30 47 1
CAPPER QUARRY - CQS 15:34 15:35 51 1
Advertisement
ALAPAKAM - ALP 15:44 15:45 58 1
PUDUCHATIRAM - PUC 15:54 15:55 67 1
PARANGIPETTAI - PO 16:01 16:02 74 1
KILLE - KII 16:09 16:10 79 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 16:38 16:40 85 1
VALLAMPADUGAI - VMP 16:46 16:47 90 1
KOLLIDAM - CLN 16:49 16:50 92 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 16:59 17:00 102 1
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 17:06 17:07 108 1
ANANDTANDAVPUR - ANP 17:13 17:14 115 1
NIDUR - NID 17:17 17:18 118 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 17:40 Dest 122 1

FAQS

VM-MV PASSR. - 56875 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
VM-MV PASSR. - 56875 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VM-MV PASSR. - 56875 arrives at destination at 17:40.
VM-MV PASSR. - 56875 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement