VM MV PASSR - 56873 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VILLUPURAM JN (VM)MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 56873 is named as VM MV PASSR and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station VILLUPURAM JN at 05:55 and reaches station MAYILADUTURAI J at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VILLUPURAM JN - VM Src 05:55 0 1
SERNDANUR - SXR 06:04 06:05 8 1
THIRUTHURAIYUR - TUY 06:11 06:12 14 1
PANRUTI - PRT 06:18 06:19 20 1
MELPATTAM BAKKAM - MBU 06:26 06:27 28 1
NELLIKUPPAN - NPM 06:32 06:33 33 1
VARAKALPATTU - VKP 06:38 06:39 37 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 06:49 06:50 42 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 06:57 06:58 47 1
CAPPER QUARRY - CQS 07:02 07:03 51 1
Advertisement
ALAPAKAM - ALP 07:14 07:15 58 1
PUDUCHATIRAM - PUC 07:24 07:25 67 1
PARANGIPETTAI - PO 07:31 07:32 74 1
KILLE - KII 07:37 07:38 79 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 08:03 08:05 85 1
VALLAMPADUGAI - VMP 08:11 08:12 90 1
KOLLIDAM - CLN 08:16 08:17 92 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 08:26 08:27 102 1
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 08:34 08:35 108 1
ANANDTANDAVPUR - ANP 08:41 08:42 115 1
NIDUR - NID 08:45 08:46 118 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 09:10 Dest 122 1

FAQS

VM MV PASSR - 56873 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
VM MV PASSR - 56873 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VM MV PASSR - 56873 arrives at destination at 09:10.
VM MV PASSR - 56873 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement