56014 - VLR-AJJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56014 known as VLR-AJJ PASSR runs from VELLORE CANT [VLR] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 70 km distance

VLR-AJJ PASSR [56014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLR-AJJ PASSR
VLRAJJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 1 Src 09:40 0
VELLORE TOWN [VT] 1 09:43 09:44 1
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 09:45 10:10 9
SVUR 1 10:17 10:18 15
THL 1 10:24 10:25 21
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 1 10:31 10:32 26
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 1 10:40 10:42 34
TUG 1 10:51 10:52 44
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 1 10:57 10:58 49
MDVE 1 11:05 11:06 52
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 1 11:10 11:11 59
CTRE 1 11:14 11:15 62
MLPM 1 11:42 11:43 68
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 11:55 Dest 70